banner

SCHOOL OFFICIALS

FMM Sisters

NAME OFFICE
Sr. Teresita P. Elevera, FMM Directress/Principal
Sr. Amelita T. Abalos, FMM Finance Officer
Sr. Fe V. Lim, FMM In-Charge Students' Well-Being
Sr. Erlinda Sta. Romana, FMM Canteen Supervisor
Sr. Mary Concepcion T. Jomen,FMM Campus Minister

ELEMENTARY UNIT

TEACHER'S NAME  
Altez, Michelle B. GS2-A - MARANGAL
Balquin, Abigail May N. SALT - Filipino
Barsolaso, Maria Lourdes P. GS3-A - MATULUNGIN
Boreo, Gemma F. GS4-C - MAPAGMAHAL
Borreo, Nelissa R. GS6-A - MAKATARUNGAN
Calimag, Cecyl P. GS5-A - MAKATAO
CALO, PIA CZARINA R. GS3-B - MAHINAHON
Daluping, Dominique R. GS2-B - MASIKAP
DANGANAN, JANICA L. GS3-C - MASUNURIN
De Guzman, Maureen F. GS1-A - MATAPAT
Del Rosario, Teresita E. GS5-B - MAGITING
Gallardo, Marie Paz Claire S. SALT - MAPEH
Gutierrez, Anna Celene M. GS1-D - MASIGLA
JANURAS, DELIALYN T. GS5-C - MAKABAYAN
LAGMAN, MA. KRISTIA CARMELA A. GS1-B - MATATAG
Liwag, Bernadine Sarah E. GS4-B - MAUNAWAIN
Luis, Ma. Carmela A. GS4-D - MAPITAGAN
Nisperos, Kathleen Anne A. GS2-C - MATIYAGA
Pastor, Francis Nico V. GS6-B - MAPAGPATAWAD
Ramos, Abigail C. GS1-C - MAGALANG
Salas, Narcisa P. GS6-C - MAPAGKUMBABA
Suni, Renz Harvey Z. GS5-D - MAPAYAPA
Tolentino, Raquel Ursula D. KD2-B - MASAYA
Victoria, Ruela Amparo R. GS6-D - MAPAGLINGKOD

HIGH SCHOOL UNIT

TEACHER'S NAME  
Agbanlog, Cherilyn O. GS7-A - KALIGAYAHAN
Baltazar, Jerilyn M. GS8-A - KAISAHAN
BALTAZAR, MARIA THERESA B. GS7-B - KALINISAN
Caranguian, Ma. Jackymay O. GS9-A - KABAYANIHAN
Cardenoza, Yuki Anne A. GS10-A - KALAYAAN
Concepcion, Ruby Anne F. GS9-B - KADAKILAAN
Corpuz, Marife O. GS11-B - MERCY / SALT - MATH
Crisostomo, Jan Alexis A. GS10-B - KAPAYAPAAN
DELOS REYES, NHERVHIN M. GS8-B - KASAGANAAN
Delos Reyes, Ryan Dave G. GS12-A - CHARITY
Dismaya, Anthony M. GS11-A - HOPE
Dobla, Aquilina G. GS7-D - KASIPAGAN
Fabula, Rengin M. GS10-C - KARAPATAN
Galias, Ma. Rose Ann Claire S. GS8-C - KATAPATAN
GAPUZ, ROMNICK G. GS10-D - KATARUNGAN
Gariando, Maria Ana Luz. C. GS8-D - KAUNLARAN
LATOJA, JALAINE LOIS T. GS9-D - KATATAGAN
Magallano, Chryzl Anne A. GS9-C - KAGITINGAN
MELAD, GENINA DANA E. GS8-E - KASARINLAN
MENDOZA, CHERRY ROSE C. GS10-E - KARUNUNGAN
Oxales, Edna B.  
RAMOS, HANNAH ANSHARINA P. GS7-C - KASIGLAHAN
Rubio, Rainier John M. SALT - ENGLISH
Sabalburo, Lucita B. SALT - SCIENCE
Samante, Rona Jane B. GS7-E - KATAHIMIKAN
Santos, Daisylyn A. GS12-B - TRUTH

MEDICAL STAFF

NAME POSITION
Lustria, Grace Joyce P. School Doctor
Sibbaluca, Justine Mae B. School Nurse
Malveda, Judie Amor R. School Nurse

TEACHER AIDE

TEACHER'S NAME  
Yalong, Joy M.  

NTS-ACADEMIC / NTS

NAME  
Jongco, Frecille T. Human Resource Associate
Martin, Jeniffer B. Registrar
Coronel, Alejo Leobert M. Student Affairs Associate
Orencia, Manuelito P. Student Disciptdne
Castro, Nila S. Lead Counselor
De Castro B. Kiana Wellness Staff
Najarro, Alyana Marie P. Wellness Staff
Raymundo, Connie Cornelia C. Social Worker
Aca-ac, Emele O.  
Elevera, Rhea Thessa R.  
Elinon, Jeffrey C.  
Inocente, Jessica G.  
Luancin, Norma H.  
Mateo, Marichel M.  
Subito, Rona Glenn D  
Sano, Carolina V.  
Umipig, Floresa Carla L.  

MAINTENANCE

NAME  
Alday, Fairy C.  
Alvarez, Ma. Luz D.  
Austria, Elizabeth Y.  
Bautista, Margarita L.  
Danez, Russel D.  
De Los Reyes, Dioscoro C.  
Gabe, Magdalina T.  
Lucas, Jeseline DJ.  
Lucero, Juderick L.  
Mahinay, Evelyn F.  
Pocding, Thomas Jr. A.  
Pradilla, Ricky O.  
Quidet, Ramil S.  
Sonio, Genelyn C.  
Sonio, Roberto M.  
Umipig, Cresencio R.  
Valdez, Marieta M.  
Wingwing, Desiria P.  

CANTEEN PERSONNEL

NAME
Benitez, Johnny A.  
Cerbo, Cherrylyn L.  
Conanan, Isidro F.  
Lucero, Gertrude D.  
Morla, Francisca C.  
Olivar, Teodolfo Jr. A.  
Pedernal, Maria Dolores C.  
Umipig, Lorde R.  
Valdez, Francis D.  

SECURITY GUARDS

NAME  
Albarico, Dionetdo G.  
Englis, Joseph T.  
Tenchavez, Nino D.  
Valiente, Ronie E.